Skład

silna skrzydłowa

Anna-Marija Begić

#4

Anna Begić
Punkty 2,8/mecz
Eval 5,3/mecz
Zbiórki 2,8/mecz
Bloki 0/mecz
Przechwyty 1/mecz
Asysty 1,3/mecz

rzucająca

Nirra Fields

#25

Nirra Fields
Punkty 20,7/mecz
Eval 14,8/mecz
Zbiórki 4/mecz
Bloki 0,7/mecz
Przechwyty 1,3/mecz
Asysty 1,5/mecz

niska skrzydłowa

Alice Kunek

#1

Alice Kunek
Punkty 5,7/mecz
Eval 6,5/mecz
Zbiórki 4,2/mecz
Bloki 0,2/mecz
Przechwyty 0,2/mecz
Asysty 1,3/mecz

rozgrywająca

Sanja Mandić

#34

Sanja Mandić
Punkty 4,2/mecz
Eval 3/mecz
Zbiórki 0,7/mecz
Bloki 0/mecz
Przechwyty 0,8/mecz
Asysty 1,8/mecz

niska skrzydłowa

Roksana Płonka

#51

Lauren Mansfield
Punkty 14/mecz
Eval 8/mecz
Zbiórki 7/mecz
Bloki 0/mecz
Przechwyty 1/mecz
Asysty 1/mecz

rzuc./n. skrzydłowa

Agnieszka Skobel

#11

Agnieszka Skobel
Punkty 4,5/mecz
Eval 8,2/mecz
Zbiórki 2,3/mecz
Bloki 0,2/mecz
Przechwyty 2,3/mecz
Asysty 2,5/mecz

rozgryw./skrzydłowa

Angelika Stankiewicz

#3

Angelika Stankiewicz
Punkty 9,2/mecz
Eval 4,5/mecz
Zbiórki 1,2/mecz
Bloki 0/mecz
Przechwyty 1,2/mecz
Asysty 1,2/mecz

środkowa

Daugile Sarauskaite

#15

Daugile Sarauskaite
Punkty 4/mecz
Eval 6/mecz
Zbiórki 4,8/mecz
Bloki 1,3/mecz
Przechwyty 0,7/mecz
Asysty 0,5/mecz

rzuc./n. skrzydłowa

Roksana Schmidt

#10

Roksana Schmidt
Punkty 4,8/mecz
Eval 5,8/mecz
Zbiórki 1/mecz
Bloki 0/mecz
Przechwyty 0,5/mecz
Asysty 0,5/mecz

środkowa

Laura Svaryte

#21

Laura Svaryte
Punkty 11,3/mecz
Eval 18,5/mecz
Zbiórki 11,3/mecz
Bloki 0,3/mecz
Przechwyty 0,5/mecz
Asysty 1,3/mecz

skrzydłowa

Emilia Tłumak

#14

Emilia Tłumak
Punkty 5,2/mecz
Eval 5,2/mecz
Zbiórki 2,4/mecz
Bloki 0/mecz
Przechwyty 0,2/mecz
Asysty 0/mecz

rozgrywająca

Katarzyna Trzeciak

#16

Katarzyna Trzeciak
Punkty 3,8/mecz
Eval 5,7/mecz
Zbiórki 2,7/mecz
Bloki 0/mecz
Przechwyty 1,5/mecz
Asysty 3,8/mecz

rozgr./rzucająca

Zuzanna Urban

#43

Zuzanna Urban
Punkty 0,7/mecz
Eval -0,3/mecz
Zbiórki 0/mecz
Bloki 0/mecz
Przechwyty 0/mecz
Asysty 0/mecz

silna skrzydłowa

Miriam Uro-Nilie

#99

Miriam Uro-Nilie
Punkty 3,2/mecz
Eval 3,2/mecz
Zbiórki 1/mecz
Bloki 0/mecz
Przechwyty 0,2/mecz
Asysty 0,2/mecz
Energa Budimex
1. CCC Polkowice 10 - 1 21
2. Arka Gdynia 9 - 2 20
3. Artego Bydgoszcz 9 - 2 20
4. Energa Toruń 8 - 3 19
5. 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 8 - 3 19
6. InvestInTheWest Enea Gorzów Wielkopolski 7 - 4 18
7. Wisła CanPack Kraków 6 - 5 17
8. Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 4 - 7 15
9. PGE MKK Siedlce 4 - 7 15
10. Widzew Łódź 3 - 8 14
11. Sunreef Yachts Politechnika Gdańska 2 - 9 13
12. TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 - 11 13
13. Enea AZS Poznań 1 - 10 12

Sponsor tytularny:
Sponsor strategiczny:
Sponsorzy główni:
Partnerzy medyczni:
Patronat medialny: